Manager · Stats
Carlos Vega, Gabe Ortiz - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 336 | 335 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,538.10 | 1,357.30 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,496.10 | 1,480.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 137
vs Grandma's Boys - 2026 - Week 3
PA 127
WIN 134
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 5
PA 119.20
WIN 133.60
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 5
PA 84.40
WIN 133.20
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 5
PA 108
WIN 130.30
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 9
PA 120
LOSS 78
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 12
PA 85.90
LOSS 78.20
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 2
PA 89.70
| Bench Mob | 3-0-0 | 324 / 266.70 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-4-0 | 649.90 / 665.90 | 117.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-3-0 | 597.50 / 542.70 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-3-0 | 436.80 / 450.70 | 137 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-2-0 | 338.10 / 334.40 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Sack Religious | 1-5-0 | 555.40 / 593.90 | 106 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 340.30 / 315.20 | 127.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Front Office | 3-1-0 | 502.80 / 425.60 | 134 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Regrettables | 2-1-0 | 341.10 / 335.60 | 130.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-1-0 | 380.70 / 390.50 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-2-0 | 331.80 / 329.60 | 126.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
LOSS 78.60
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 2
PA 90.90
LOSS 80.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2025 - Week 6
PA 85.70
LOSS 81.20
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 1
PA 84.20
LOSS 117.40
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 14
PA 119.90
LOSS 117.10
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 8
PA 125.90
LOSS 116.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 14
PA 129.20
LOSS 114.70
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 6
PA 125.10
LOSS 114.40
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 14
PA 118.80
WIN 85.20
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 11
PA 82.20
WIN 87.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2025 - Week 10
PA 85.90
WIN 90.80
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 2
PA 84.40
WIN 97
vs Two Beers Deep - 2026 - Week 2
PA 94
WIN 98.70
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 7
PA 97
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 336 | 335 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,538.10 | 1,357.30 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,496.10 | 1,480.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-4-0 | 649.90 | 665.90 | 117.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-3-0 | 597.50 | 542.70 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Sack Religious | 1-5-0 | 555.40 | 593.90 | 106 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-3-0 | 436.80 | 450.70 | 137 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Front Office | 3-1-0 | 502.80 | 425.60 | 134 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-1-0 | 380.70 | 390.50 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Bench Mob | 3-0-0 | 324 | 266.70 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-2-0 | 338.10 | 334.40 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 340.30 | 315.20 | 127.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 2-1-0 | 341.10 | 335.60 | 130.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-2-0 | 331.80 | 329.60 | 126.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |