Manager · Stats
Riley Hoang - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 336 | 332 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,438.40 | 1,542.50 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 4-10-0 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 2-12-0 | 14.3% | 1,439.50 | 1,563.40 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.20
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 1
PA 103
WIN 132
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 9
PA 87.20
WIN 129
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 9
PA 114.20
WIN 128.60
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 3
PA 108
WIN 127.60
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 8
PA 121.60
LOSS 83.20
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 14
PA 107.80
LOSS 83.50
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 8
PA 111.20
| Basement Champs | 0-3-0 | 315.20 / 340.30 | 120.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Bench Mob | 3-3-0 | 601.40 / 646.10 | 128.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-3-0 | 311.50 / 375.90 | 121.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-1-0 | 480.70 / 414.70 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-4-0 | 643.80 / 667.20 | 122.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-3-0 | 284.30 / 319.20 | 102.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 296.80 / 361.10 | 127.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Front Office | 3-3-0 | 640.10 / 608.40 | 133.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Regrettables | 0-4-0 | 392.30 / 471.70 | 111.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-3-0 | 299.20 / 338.50 | 106 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-3-0 | 451 / 467.70 | 121 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
LOSS 83.90
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 12
PA 105.20
LOSS 85.50
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 10
PA 110.30
LOSS 85.70
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 3
PA 126
LOSS 122.80
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 2
PA 123.20
LOSS 121.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 10
PA 132
LOSS 120.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 7
PA 127.10
LOSS 120.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 4
PA 124.20
LOSS 112.40
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 4
PA 127
WIN 86.90
vs Grandma's Boys - 2025 - Week 13
PA 85.70
WIN 97.80
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 12
PA 78.20
WIN 98.80
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 14
PA 92.10
WIN 112.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2025 - Week 2
PA 91.60
WIN 114.70
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 3
PA 82.20
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 336 | 332 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,438.40 | 1,542.50 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 4-10-0 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 2-12-0 | 14.3% | 1,439.50 | 1,563.40 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bench Mob | 3-3-0 | 601.40 | 646.10 | 128.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-4-0 | 643.80 | 667.20 | 122.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| The Front Office | 3-3-0 | 640.10 | 608.40 | 133.20 | 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-1-0 | 480.70 | 414.70 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Regrettables | 0-4-0 | 392.30 | 471.70 | 111.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-3-0 | 451 | 467.70 | 121 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Basement Champs | 0-3-0 | 315.20 | 340.30 | 120.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-3-0 | 311.50 | 375.90 | 121.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-3-0 | 284.30 | 319.20 | 102.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 296.80 | 361.10 | 127.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-3-0 | 299.20 | 338.50 | 106 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |