Manager · Stats
Sam Okafor - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 350 | 350 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 10-4-0 | 71.4% | 1,518.90 | 1,393.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 10-4-0 | 71.4% | 1,478.50 | 1,403.50 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.60
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 6
PA 122.20
WIN 131.30
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 10
PA 92.90
WIN 130
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2026 - Week 2
PA 115
WIN 129.70
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 7
PA 100.10
WIN 128.30
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 8
PA 85.70
LOSS 78.70
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 2
PA 130.70
LOSS 80.80
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 3
PA 126.60
| Basement Champs | 5-1-0 | 593.90 / 555.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 1-6-0 | 666 / 801.10 | 120 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-0-0 | 444.30 / 389.10 | 130 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-3-0 | 581.10 / 637.80 | 107.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 375.30 / 310.90 | 129.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.10 / 317.80 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 2-1-0 | 361.10 / 296.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Front Office | 1-3-0 | 399.20 / 422.20 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 332.60 / 262.70 | 131.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 343.50 / 263.60 | 126.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 2-1-0 | 336.40 / 308.20 | 119.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
LOSS 81.50
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 2
PA 101.80
LOSS 81.50
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 6
PA 89.50
LOSS 83.30
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 14
PA 91
LOSS 122.70
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 7
PA 128.10
LOSS 121.60
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 8
PA 127.60
LOSS 120
vs Bench Mob - 2026 - Week 1
PA 131
LOSS 107.10
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 3
PA 129.60
LOSS 103.60
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 13
PA 124.80
WIN 84.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 1
PA 81.20
WIN 85.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 12
PA 78
WIN 92.30
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 12
PA 90
WIN 92.80
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 10
PA 79.80
WIN 94.90
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 4
PA 94.40
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 350 | 350 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 10-4-0 | 71.4% | 1,518.90 | 1,393.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 10-4-0 | 71.4% | 1,478.50 | 1,403.50 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bench Mob | 1-6-0 | 666 | 801.10 | 120 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Basement Champs | 5-1-0 | 593.90 | 555.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-3-0 | 581.10 | 637.80 |
| 107.10 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W14 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-0-0 | 444.30 | 389.10 | 130 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Front Office | 1-3-0 | 399.20 | 422.20 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 375.30 | 310.90 | 129.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.10 | 317.80 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 2-1-0 | 361.10 | 296.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 332.60 | 262.70 | 131.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 343.50 | 263.60 | 126.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 2-1-0 | 336.40 | 308.20 | 119.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |