Manager · Stats
Sam Okafor - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 350 | 350 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 12-4-0 | 75.0% | 1,768.70 | 1,586.60 | 0 | champ #1 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,755.40 | 1,710.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.60
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 6
PA 122.20
WIN 133.40
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 17
PA 96
WIN 131.30
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 10
PA 92.90
WIN 130
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2026 - Week 2
PA 115
WIN 129.70
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 7
PA 100.10
LOSS 78.70
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 2
PA 130.70
LOSS 80.80
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 3
PA 126.60
| Basement Champs | 5-1-0 | 593.90 / 555.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 1-6-0 | 666 / 801.10 | 120 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-0-0 | 444.30 / 389.10 | 130 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Fourth & Long | 5-3-0 | 787.40 / 816.80 | 116.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-2-0 | 475.30 / 438 | 129.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.10 / 317.80 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 2-1-0 | 361.10 / 296.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Front Office | 1-3-0 | 399.20 / 422.20 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 332.60 / 262.70 | 131.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 343.50 / 263.60 | 126.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 3-2-0 | 556.80 / 502.90 | 133.40 | 1 / 1 | 2025 W9 |
LOSS 81.50
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 2
PA 101.80
LOSS 81.50
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 6
PA 89.50
LOSS 83.30
vs Fourth & Long - 2025 - Week 14
PA 91
LOSS 122.70
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 7
PA 128.10
LOSS 121.60
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 8
PA 127.60
LOSS 120
vs Bench Mob - 2026 - Week 1
PA 131
LOSS 107.10
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 3
PA 129.60
LOSS 103.60
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 13
PA 124.80
WIN 84.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 1
PA 81.20
WIN 85.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 12
PA 78
WIN 89.90
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 15
PA 81.60
WIN 92.30
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 12
PA 90
WIN 92.80
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 10
PA 79.80
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 350 | 350 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 12-4-0 | 75.0% | 1,768.70 | 1,586.60 | 0 | champ #1 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,755.40 | 1,710.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fourth & Long | 5-3-0 | 787.40 | 816.80 | 116.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Bench Mob | 1-6-0 | 666 | 801.10 | 120 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Basement Champs | 5-1-0 | 593.90 | 555.40 | 117.60 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 3-2-0 | 556.80 | 502.90 | 133.40 | 1 / 1 | 2025 W9 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-0-0 | 444.30 | 389.10 | 130 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-2-0 | 475.30 | 438 | 129.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Front Office | 1-3-0 | 399.20 | 422.20 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.10 | 317.80 | 125.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 2-1-0 | 361.10 | 296.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 332.60 | 262.70 | 131.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 343.50 | 263.60 | 126.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |