Manager · Stats
Marcus Delgado - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 349 | 376 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,557.20 | 1,425.50 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 1,412.50 | 1,454.30 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 132
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 7
PA 112.20
WIN 131
vs Sack Religious - 2026 - Week 1
PA 120
WIN 130.70
vs Sack Religious - 2025 - Week 2
PA 78.70
WIN 130
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 14
PA 90.40
WIN 128.40
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 7
PA 126.30
LOSS 78.70
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 11
PA 113.60
WIN 79.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 8
PA 78
| Basement Champs | 0-3-0 | 266.70 / 324 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-2-0 | 317.30 / 334.90 | 115.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-3-0 | 380.10 / 449.10 | 110 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Grandma's Boys | 3-3-0 | 639.80 / 642.80 | 126.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 3-0-0 | 271.70 / 259.30 | 105.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Sack Religious | 6-1-0 | 801.10 / 666 | 131 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Audible | 3-3-0 | 646.10 / 601.40 | 130 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| The Front Office | 3-0-0 | 322.40 / 273.70 | 115.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| The Regrettables | 2-2-0 | 461.20 / 460.30 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-3-0 | 282.10 / 344.70 | 104.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-3-0 | 294.60 / 343.90 | 127.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
LOSS 81
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 5
PA 112
LOSS 82.20
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 3
PA 114.70
LOSS 82.20
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 4
PA 126.30
LOSS 127.60
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 5
PA 130.80
LOSS 119.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 12
PA 120.90
LOSS 115.50
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 6
PA 119.50
LOSS 115
vs The Regrettables - 2026 - Week 3
PA 133
LOSS 108
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 3
PA 128.60
WIN 79.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 8
PA 78
WIN 86.70
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 8
PA 86.50
WIN 94
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 10
PA 90.20
WIN 97.50
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 1
PA 83.90
WIN 100.20
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 6
PA 89.80
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 349 | 376 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,557.20 | 1,425.50 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 6-8-0 | 42.9% | 1,412.50 | 1,454.30 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sack Religious | 6-1-0 | 801.10 | 666 | 131 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Grandma's Boys | 3-3-0 | 639.80 | 642.80 | 126.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Audible | 3-3-0 | 646.10 | 601.40 | 130 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W14 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-3-0 | 380.10 | 449.10 | 110 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Regrettables | 2-2-0 | 461.20 | 460.30 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Basement Champs | 0-3-0 | 266.70 | 324 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-2-0 | 317.30 | 334.90 | 115.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 3-0-0 | 271.70 | 259.30 | 105.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Front Office | 3-0-0 | 322.40 | 273.70 | 115.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-3-0 | 282.10 | 344.70 | 104.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-3-0 | 294.60 | 343.90 | 127.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |