Manager · Stats
Priya Natarajan, Ravi Natarajan - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,554.70 | 1,516.80 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
WIN 132.60
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 6
PA 127.20
WIN 131.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 11
PA 109.50
WIN 127
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 4
PA 112.40
WIN 119.70
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 7
PA 112.20
WIN 91.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 1
PA 79.60
LOSS 98.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 3
PA 128.70
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 99.20 / 87.90 | 99.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 101.10 / 86 | 101.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 131.80 / 109.50 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 105.80 / 108.20 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 203.70 / 218.10 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-0-0 | 201 / 176.70 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 98.40 / 119.80 | 98.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 127 / 112.40 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Front Office | 0-2-0 | 234.40 / 258.80 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 132.60 / 127.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 119.70 / 112.20 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
LOSS 98.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 9
PA 119.80
WIN 99.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 8
PA 87.90
WIN 101.10
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 5
PA 86
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
LOSS 105.80
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 10
PA 108.20
LOSS 101.30
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 2
PA 125.20
LOSS 98.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 3
PA 128.70
LOSS 98.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 9
PA 119.80
WIN 91.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 1
PA 79.60
WIN 99.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 8
PA 87.90
WIN 101.10
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 5
PA 86
WIN 105.30
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 14
PA 89.40
WIN 109.40
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 12
PA 97.10
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,554.70 | 1,516.80 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 203.70 | 218.10 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-0-0 | 201 | 176.70 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| The Front Office | 0-2-0 | 234.40 | 258.80 |
| 133.10 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W13 |
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 99.20 | 87.90 | 99.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 101.10 | 86 | 101.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 131.80 | 109.50 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 105.80 | 108.20 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 98.40 | 119.80 | 98.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 127 | 112.40 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 132.60 | 127.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 119.70 | 112.20 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |