Manager · Stats
Priya Natarajan, Ravi Natarajan - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | 0 | runner up #2 | W0 / L0 |
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
WIN 132.60
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 6
PA 127.20
WIN 131.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 11
PA 109.50
WIN 130.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 15
PA 120.10
WIN 127
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 4
PA 112.40
WIN 91.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 1
PA 79.60
LOSS 96
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 17
PA 133.40
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 99.20 / 87.90 | 99.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 101.10 / 86 | 101.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-0-0 | 261.90 / 229.60 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W15 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 105.80 / 108.20 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 203.70 / 218.10 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-0-0 | 201 / 176.70 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Sack Religious | 0-2-0 | 194.40 / 253.20 | 98.40 | 1 / 1 | 2024 W17 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 127 / 112.40 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 342.50 / 366.60 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W16 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 132.60 / 127.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 119.70 / 112.20 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
LOSS 98.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 3
PA 128.70
LOSS 98.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 9
PA 119.80
WIN 99.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 8
PA 87.90
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
LOSS 105.80
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 10
PA 108.20
LOSS 101.30
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 2
PA 125.20
LOSS 98.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 3
PA 128.70
LOSS 98.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 9
PA 119.80
WIN 91.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 1
PA 79.60
WIN 99.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 8
PA 87.90
WIN 101.10
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 5
PA 86
WIN 105.30
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 14
PA 89.40
WIN 108.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 16
PA 107.80
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | 0 | runner up #2 | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 342.50 | 366.60 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W16 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-0-0 | 261.90 | 229.60 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W15 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 203.70 | 218.10 | 105.30 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W14 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-0-0 | 201 | 176.70 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Sack Religious | 0-2-0 | 194.40 | 253.20 | 98.40 | 1 / 1 | 2024 W17 |
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 99.20 | 87.90 | 99.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 101.10 | 86 | 101.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 105.80 | 108.20 | 105.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 127 | 112.40 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 132.60 | 127.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 119.70 | 112.20 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |