Manager · Stats
Priya Natarajan, Ravi Natarajan - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 357 | 355 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 9-8-0 | 52.9% | 1,782.40 | 1,855.80 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | 0 | runner up #2 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 13-3-0 | 81.3% | 1,716.10 | 1,626 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
WIN 132.60
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 6
PA 127.20
LOSS 132
vs Grandma's Boys - 2026 - Week 2
PA 138
WIN 131.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 11
PA 109.50
WIN 130.80
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 5
PA 127.60
LOSS 78
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 14
PA 119.20
LOSS 81.50
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 6
PA 102.40
| Basement Champs | 2-2-0 | 440 / 463.90 | 125.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W16 |
| Bench Mob | 3-1-0 | 425.90 / 383.70 | 130.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 5-0-0 | 576.20 / 527.60 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W17 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-1-0 | 459.80 / 424.20 | 130.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W15 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-5-0 | 731.80 / 822.30 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 6-0-0 | 658.90 / 593.20 | 124.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Sack Religious | 2-3-0 | 502.90 / 556.80 | 117.60 | 1 / 1 | 2025 W9 |
| The Audible | 3-1-0 | 467.70 / 451 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Front Office | 3-4-0 | 751.50 / 796.60 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| The Regrettables | 2-2-0 | 414.70 / 417.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 315 / 278.40 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
LOSS 82
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 16
PA 89.10
LOSS 83.60
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 6
PA 91.60
LOSS 84.50
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 2
PA 95.90
LOSS 133.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.60
LOSS 132
vs Grandma's Boys - 2026 - Week 2
PA 138
LOSS 110.40
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 16
PA 132.10
LOSS 109.90
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 13
PA 133.40
LOSS 108
vs The Audible - 2026 - Week 3
PA 121
WIN 91.30
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 17
PA 86
WIN 91.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 1
PA 79.60
WIN 94.40
vs Two Beers Deep - 2025 - Week 7
PA 78.10
WIN 97.70
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 13
PA 92.20
WIN 98.70
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 17
PA 87
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 357 | 355 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 9-8-0 | 52.9% | 1,782.40 | 1,855.80 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 11-6-0 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | 0 | runner up #2 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 13-3-0 | 81.3% | 1,716.10 | 1,626 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grandma's Boys | 2-5-0 | 731.80 | 822.30 | 132 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Front Office | 3-4-0 | 751.50 | 796.60 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 6-0-0 | 658.90 | 593.20 | 124.80 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 5-0-0 | 576.20 | 527.60 | 131.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W17 |
| Sack Religious | 2-3-0 | 502.90 | 556.80 | 117.60 | 1 / 1 | 2025 W9 |
| Basement Champs | 2-2-0 | 440 | 463.90 | 125.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W16 |
| Bench Mob | 3-1-0 | 425.90 | 383.70 | 130.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| Fourth & Long | 3-1-0 | 459.80 | 424.20 | 130.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W15 |
| The Audible | 3-1-0 | 467.70 | 451 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Regrettables | 2-2-0 | 414.70 | 417.20 | 132.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Two Beers Deep | 3-0-0 | 315 | 278.40 | 119.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |