Manager · Stats
Tommy Wu - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 360 | 371 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,414.10 | 1,414 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 8-6-0 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,637.70 | 1,470.40 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 138
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2026 - Week 2
PA 132
WIN 133.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 9
PA 78.20
WIN 128.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 3
PA 98.40
WIN 128.40
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 8
PA 117.60
WIN 128.30
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 12
PA 96.10
LOSS 80
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 11
PA 93
LOSS 81.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 10
PA 115.30
| Basement Champs | 3-1-0 | 450.70 / 436.80 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Bench Mob | 3-3-0 | 642.80 / 639.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 3-0-0 | 367.70 / 263.10 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-1-0 | 338.50 / 311.40 | 128.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-2-0 | 271.90 / 298.50 | 107.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 310.90 / 375.30 | 128.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Audible | 4-2-0 | 667.20 / 643.80 | 126.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 332.60 / 347.60 | 126.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 337.60 / 303.20 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-3-0 | 409.20 / 447.80 | 127.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 5-2-0 | 822.30 / 731.80 | 138 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
LOSS 82.70
vs Sack Religious - 2025 - Week 7
PA 122.90
LOSS 83
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 10
PA 92.10
LOSS 83.90
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 1
PA 97.50
LOSS 127
vs Basement Champs - 2026 - Week 3
PA 137
LOSS 126.60
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 11
PA 133.50
LOSS 116.50
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 1
PA 126.50
LOSS 108.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 3
PA 126.40
LOSS 100.10
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 7
PA 129.70
WIN 85.70
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 6
PA 80.10
WIN 100.50
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 4
PA 86.80
WIN 105.40
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 1
PA 95
WIN 107.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2025 - Week 10
PA 91.10
WIN 111.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 9
PA 87.40
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 360 | 371 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,414.10 | 1,414 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 8-6-0 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,637.70 | 1,470.40 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waiver Wire Act | 5-2-0 | 822.30 | 731.80 | 138 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Bench Mob | 3-3-0 | 642.80 | 639.80 | 128.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Audible | 4-2-0 | 667.20 | 643.80 |
| 126.80 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W13 |
| Basement Champs | 3-1-0 | 450.70 | 436.80 | 127 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-3-0 | 409.20 | 447.80 | 127.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 3-0-0 | 367.70 | 263.10 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-1-0 | 338.50 | 311.40 | 128.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-2-0 | 271.90 | 298.50 | 107.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 310.90 | 375.30 | 128.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 332.60 | 347.60 | 126.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| The Regrettables | 3-0-0 | 337.60 | 303.20 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |