Manager · Stats
Tommy Wu - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 8-6-0 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 128.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 3
PA 98.40
WIN 128.40
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 8
PA 117.60
LOSS 126.60
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 11
PA 133.50
WIN 125.10
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 6
PA 114.70
WIN 124.30
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 2
PA 108.60
LOSS 83
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 10
PA 92.10
LOSS 83.90
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 1
PA 97.50
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 125.10 / 114.70 | 125.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Bench Mob | 1-1-0 | 204.80 / 216.90 | 120.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 111.60 / 87.40 | 111.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-0-0 | 128.40 / 117.60 | 128.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 83 / 92.10 | 83 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 100.10 / 129.70 | 100.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| The Audible | 2-0-0 | 239.90 / 209.60 | 124.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 126.60 / 133.50 | 126.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 113.30 / 109.40 | 113.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-1-0 | 88.70 / 129.10 | 88.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-1-0 | 218.10 / 203.70 | 128.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
LOSS 88.70
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 5
PA 129.10
LOSS 89.40
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 14
PA 105.30
LOSS 100.10
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 7
PA 129.70
LOSS 126.60
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 11
PA 133.50
LOSS 100.10
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 7
PA 129.70
LOSS 89.40
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 14
PA 105.30
LOSS 88.70
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 5
PA 129.10
LOSS 83.90
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 1
PA 97.50
WIN 111.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 9
PA 87.40
WIN 113.30
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 4
PA 109.40
WIN 115.60
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 13
PA 101
WIN 120.90
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 12
PA 119.40
WIN 124.30
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 2
PA 108.60
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 8-6-0 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bench Mob | 1-1-0 | 204.80 | 216.90 | 120.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| The Audible | 2-0-0 | 239.90 | 209.60 | 124.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-1-0 | 218.10 | 203.70 |
| 128.70 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W14 |
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 125.10 | 114.70 | 125.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 111.60 | 87.40 | 111.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-0-0 | 128.40 | 117.60 | 128.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 83 | 92.10 | 83 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 100.10 | 129.70 | 100.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 126.60 | 133.50 | 126.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 113.30 | 109.40 | 113.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Two Beers Deep | 0-1-0 | 88.70 | 129.10 | 88.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |