Manager · Stats
Deshawn Holliday - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 311 | 319 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,481.40 | 1,452.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,452.10 | 1,514.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 132.40
vs Sack Religious - 2025 - Week 5
PA 100.50
WIN 130.40
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 7
PA 118.60
WIN 129.90
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 7
PA 100.20
WIN 128.80
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 4
PA 104.30
WIN 126.50
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 7
PA 97.80
LOSS 78
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 8
PA 79.60
LOSS 78.10
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 2
PA 83.70
| Basement Champs | 2-1-0 | 334.40 / 338.10 | 128.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Bench Mob | 0-3-0 | 259.30 / 271.70 | 94.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 3-1-0 | 495.80 / 442.60 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-2-0 | 293.60 / 346.40 | 121.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 298.50 / 271.90 | 115.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 317.80 / 346.10 | 132.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 319.20 / 284.30 | 115.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| The Front Office | 2-2-0 | 395 / 406.60 | 120.10 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 579.70 / 629.20 | 113.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Two Beers Deep | 5-2-0 | 732.30 / 705.80 | 124.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-6-0 | 593.20 / 658.90 | 113.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
LOSS 78.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 9
PA 117
LOSS 78.50
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 13
PA 113.20
LOSS 79.40
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 6
PA 130.40
LOSS 113.70
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 13
PA 123.50
LOSS 113.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 12
PA 124.80
LOSS 109
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 13
PA 121.20
LOSS 109
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2026 - Week 1
PA 126
LOSS 108
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 3
PA 112.70
WIN 92.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 10
PA 83
WIN 93
vs Two Beers Deep - 2026 - Week 3
PA 92
WIN 93.30
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 2
PA 86
WIN 93.60
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 14
PA 80.30
WIN 100.80
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 11
PA 90.30
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 311 | 319 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,481.40 | 1,452.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,452.10 | 1,514.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Two Beers Deep | 5-2-0 | 732.30 | 705.80 | 124.60 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 579.70 | 629.20 | 113.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-6-0 | 593.20 | 658.90 |
| 113.70 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 3-1-0 | 495.80 | 442.60 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Front Office | 2-2-0 | 395 | 406.60 | 120.10 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Basement Champs | 2-1-0 | 334.40 | 338.10 | 128.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Bench Mob | 0-3-0 | 259.30 | 271.70 | 94.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-2-0 | 293.60 | 346.40 | 121.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 298.50 | 271.90 | 115.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 317.80 | 346.10 | 132.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W5 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 319.20 | 284.30 | 115.70 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |