Manager · Stats
Nate Brennan, Wes Brennan - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 319 | 311 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,328.90 | 1,477 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,592.20 | 1,517.40 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,477 | 1,518.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.60
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 13
PA 133.10
WIN 133.50
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 11
PA 126.60
WIN 133.40
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 13
PA 109.90
WIN 133.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 8
PA 112
WIN 125.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 2
PA 101.30
LOSS 78.20
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 12
PA 97.80
LOSS 82.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 8
PA 85.50
| Basement Champs | 1-3-0 | 425.60 / 502.80 | 119.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Bench Mob | 0-3-0 | 273.70 / 322.40 | 95.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-2-0 | 303.30 / 310.40 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-2-0 | 319.60 / 309 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 347.60 / 332.60 | 133.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-2-0 | 406.60 / 395 | 117 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Sack Religious | 3-1-0 | 422.20 / 399.20 | 122.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Audible | 3-3-0 | 608.40 / 640.10 | 119.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 558.90 / 658.60 | 112.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-1-0 | 362.40 / 310.80 | 125.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 4-2-0 | 688.80 / 643.40 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
LOSS 83.70
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 3
PA 126
LOSS 84.40
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 5
PA 133.60
LOSS 84.90
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 14
PA 127.60
LOSS 122.20
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 6
PA 133.60
LOSS 121.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 11
PA 126
LOSS 119.20
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 5
PA 134
LOSS 113
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 4
PA 115.80
LOSS 108.50
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 2
PA 116.90
WIN 89.50
vs Sack Religious - 2025 - Week 6
PA 81.50
WIN 93
vs Grandma's Boys - 2025 - Week 11
PA 80
WIN 95.90
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 2
PA 84.50
WIN 96.70
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 3
PA 80.70
WIN 101.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 9
PA 87.80
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 319 | 311 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,328.90 | 1,477 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,592.20 | 1,517.40 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,477 | 1,518.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Audible | 3-3-0 | 608.40 | 640.10 | 119.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 558.90 | 658.60 | 112.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 4-2-0 | 688.80 | 643.40 |
| 133.60 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W13 |
| Basement Champs | 1-3-0 | 425.60 | 502.80 | 119.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-2-0 | 406.60 | 395 | 117 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Sack Religious | 3-1-0 | 422.20 | 399.20 | 122.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Bench Mob | 0-3-0 | 273.70 | 322.40 | 95.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-2-0 | 303.30 | 310.40 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-2-0 | 319.60 | 309 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-1-0 | 347.60 | 332.60 | 133.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-1-0 | 362.40 | 310.80 | 125.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |