Manager · Stats
Danny Kowalski - 2023-2026
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 129.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 14
PA 116.60
WIN 125.60
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 3
PA 84.50
WIN 123.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 13
PA 80.60
LOSS 120.60
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 5
PA 127.80
LOSS 118.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 7
PA 130.40
LOSS 78.20
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 9
PA 133.10
LOSS 78.90
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 12
PA 97.20
| Basement Champs | 2-0-0 | 254.80 / 201.10 | 129.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W14 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 89.80 / 100.20 | 89.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 120.60 / 127.80 | 120.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 78.20 / 133.10 | 78.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 118.60 / 130.40 | 118.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 88.60 / 97 | 88.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 110.30 / 85.50 | 110.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 85.50 / 82.60 | 85.50 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| The Regrettables | 0-2-0 | 179 / 230.30 | 100.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-1-0 | 225.60 / 187.70 | 123.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W13 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 96.80 / 99.70 | 96.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |
WIN 85.50
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 8
PA 82.60
LOSS 88.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 4
PA 97
LOSS 89.80
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 6
PA 100.20
LOSS 120.60
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 5
PA 127.80
LOSS 118.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 7
PA 130.40
LOSS 102.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 2
PA 107.10
LOSS 100.10
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 1
PA 133.10
LOSS 96.80
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 11
PA 99.70
WIN 85.50
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 8
PA 82.60
WIN 110.30
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 10
PA 85.50
WIN 123.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 13
PA 80.60
WIN 125.60
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 3
PA 84.50
WIN 129.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 14
PA 116.60
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basement Champs | 2-0-0 | 254.80 | 201.10 | 129.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W14 |
| The Regrettables | 0-2-0 | 179 | 230.30 | 100.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-1-0 | 225.60 | 187.70 | 123.30 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2023 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 89.80 | 100.20 | 89.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 120.60 | 127.80 | 120.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 78.20 | 133.10 | 78.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 118.60 | 130.40 | 118.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 88.60 | 97 | 88.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 110.30 | 85.50 | 110.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 85.50 | 82.60 | 85.50 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 96.80 | 99.70 | 96.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |