Manager · Stats
Danny Kowalski - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,515.90 | 1,541.60 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.60
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 10
PA 104.40
WIN 125.60
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 6
PA 101.60
WIN 123.80
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 2
PA 106.30
WIN 119.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 14
PA 117.40
WIN 114.40
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 1
PA 87.20
LOSS 79
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 3
PA 116.20
LOSS 87.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 9
PA 111.60
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 198.90 / 233.60 | 119.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 125.60 / 101.60 | 125.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-0-0 | 113.50 / 99.70 | 113.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 87.40 / 111.60 | 87.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 100.20 / 129.90 | 100.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 94.40 / 94.90 | 94.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 133.60 / 104.40 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 112 / 133.10 | 112 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| The Regrettables | 1-1-0 | 219.90 / 200 | 114.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 220.90 / 201 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 109.50 / 131.80 | 109.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
LOSS 94.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 4
PA 94.90
WIN 97.10
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 13
PA 94.70
LOSS 100.20
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 7
PA 129.90
LOSS 112
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 8
PA 133.10
LOSS 109.50
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 11
PA 131.80
LOSS 105.50
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 12
PA 112.80
LOSS 100.20
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 7
PA 129.90
LOSS 94.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 4
PA 94.90
WIN 97.10
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 13
PA 94.70
WIN 113.50
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 5
PA 99.70
WIN 114.40
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 1
PA 87.20
WIN 119.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 14
PA 117.40
WIN 123.80
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 2
PA 106.30
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,515.90 | 1,541.60 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 198.90 | 233.60 | 119.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| The Regrettables | 1-1-0 | 219.90 | 200 | 114.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 220.90 | 201 |
| 123.80 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 125.60 | 101.60 | 125.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Fourth & Long | 1-0-0 | 113.50 | 99.70 | 113.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 87.40 | 111.60 | 87.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-1-0 | 100.20 | 129.90 | 100.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 94.40 | 94.90 | 94.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 133.60 | 104.40 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 112 | 133.10 | 112 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 109.50 | 131.80 | 109.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |