Manager · Stats
Danny Kowalski - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 363 | 337 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 8-9-0 | 47.1% | 1,764.50 | 1,799.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,636 | 1,671.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.60
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 10
PA 104.40
WIN 132
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 10
PA 121.60
WIN 129.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 14
PA 116.60
WIN 126
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2026 - Week 1
PA 109
WIN 125.60
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 3
PA 84.50
LOSS 78.20
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 9
PA 133.10
LOSS 78.20
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 1
PA 80.30
| Basement Champs | 4-2-0 | 665.90 / 649.90 | 129.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Bench Mob | 2-2-0 | 417.90 / 437.60 | 125.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W16 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-2-0 | 439.80 / 423.50 | 122 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-3-0 | 263.10 / 367.70 | 97.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-3-0 | 563.80 / 604.50 | 126 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Sack Religious | 0-4-0 | 389.10 / 444.30 | 115 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 375.90 / 311.50 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| The Front Office | 2-1-0 | 310.40 / 303.30 | 112.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 587.20 / 599.80 | 114.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 5-1-0 | 670.60 / 565.50 | 123.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-5-0 | 527.60 / 576.20 | 120.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W17 |
LOSS 78.90
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 12
PA 97.20
LOSS 79
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 3
PA 116.20
LOSS 83
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 16
PA 120.30
LOSS 120.60
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 5
PA 127.80
LOSS 120.10
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 15
PA 130.10
LOSS 118.60
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 7
PA 130.40
LOSS 115.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 11
PA 123.30
LOSS 115
vs Sack Religious - 2026 - Week 2
PA 130
WIN 85.50
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 8
PA 82.60
WIN 97.10
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 13
PA 94.70
WIN 105.90
vs Two Beers Deep - 2025 - Week 2
PA 91
WIN 110.10
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 12
PA 89.20
WIN 110.30
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 10
PA 85.50
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 363 | 337 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 8-9-0 | 47.1% | 1,764.50 | 1,799.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,636 | 1,671.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basement Champs | 4-2-0 | 665.90 | 649.90 | 129.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| The Regrettables | 2-4-0 | 587.20 | 599.80 | 114.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Two Beers Deep | 5-1-0 | 670.60 | 565.50 | 123.80 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W13 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-3-0 | 563.80 | 604.50 | 126 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-5-0 | 527.60 | 576.20 | 120.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W17 |
| Bench Mob | 2-2-0 | 417.90 | 437.60 | 125.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W16 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-2-0 | 439.80 | 423.50 | 122 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Sack Religious | 0-4-0 | 389.10 | 444.30 | 115 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-3-0 | 263.10 | 367.70 | 97.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 375.90 | 311.50 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| The Front Office | 2-1-0 | 310.40 | 303.30 | 112.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |