Manager · Stats
Jordan Reyes, Ken Reyes - 2023-2026
| 2023 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.90
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 6
PA 92.80
WIN 133.60
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 1
PA 83.30
WIN 129.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 3
PA 107.10
WIN 127.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 5
PA 120.60
WIN 107.80
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 13
PA 105.50
LOSS 81.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 15
PA 89.90
LOSS 82.40
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 7
PA 123.80
| Basement Champs | 2-0-0 | 197.50 / 183.70 | 107.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 100.90 / 110 | 100.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 127.80 / 120.60 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 82.60 / 122.80 | 82.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 133.90 / 92.80 | 133.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 306.40 / 298.60 | 129.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W15 |
| The Audible | 0-1-0 | 87.20 / 132 | 87.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 82.40 / 123.80 | 82.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 83.30 / 90.20 | 83.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 237.10 / 179.70 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W12 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 102.70 / 130.50 | 102.70 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |
LOSS 82.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 8
PA 122.80
LOSS 83.30
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 11
PA 90.20
LOSS 87.20
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 9
PA 132
LOSS 102.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 10
PA 130.50
LOSS 100.90
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 4
PA 110
LOSS 95.20
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 14
PA 101.60
LOSS 87.20
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 9
PA 132
LOSS 83.30
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 11
PA 90.20
WIN 89.70
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 2
PA 78.20
WIN 103.50
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 12
PA 96.40
WIN 107.80
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 13
PA 105.50
WIN 127.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 5
PA 120.60
WIN 129.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 3
PA 107.10
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sack Religious | 1-2-0 | 306.40 | 298.60 | 129.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W15 |
| Basement Champs | 2-0-0 | 197.50 | 183.70 | 107.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W13 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 237.10 | 179.70 | 133.60 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2023 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 100.90 | 110 | 100.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-0-0 | 127.80 | 120.60 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 82.60 | 122.80 | 82.60 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 133.90 | 92.80 | 133.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| The Audible | 0-1-0 | 87.20 | 132 | 87.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 82.40 | 123.80 | 82.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 83.30 | 90.20 | 83.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 102.70 | 130.50 | 102.70 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |