Manager · Stats
Jordan Reyes, Ken Reyes - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,511.40 | 1,392.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 130.40
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 6
PA 79.40
WIN 126.30
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 4
PA 82.20
LOSS 117.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 8
PA 128.40
WIN 116.20
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 7
PA 100.70
WIN 113
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 1
PA 109.50
LOSS 83.30
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 13
PA 118.10
WIN 90.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 2
PA 78.60
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 174.20 / 196.70 | 90.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 126.30 / 82.20 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-1-0 | 99.70 / 113.50 | 99.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 117.60 / 128.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 130.40 / 79.40 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Sack Religious | 0-2-0 | 195.40 / 208.30 | 101.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 105.30 / 95.70 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 116.20 / 100.70 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 112.80 / 80.10 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 225.30 / 201.90 | 113 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-0-0 | 108.20 / 105.80 | 108.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
LOSS 94.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 3
PA 103.10
LOSS 99.70
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 5
PA 113.50
LOSS 101.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 14
PA 105.20
LOSS 117.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 8
PA 128.40
LOSS 101.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 14
PA 105.20
LOSS 99.70
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 5
PA 113.50
LOSS 94.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 3
PA 103.10
LOSS 83.30
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 13
PA 118.10
WIN 90.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 2
PA 78.60
WIN 105.30
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 9
PA 95.70
WIN 108.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 10
PA 105.80
WIN 112.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 12
PA 92.40
WIN 112.80
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 11
PA 80.10
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9-5-0 | 64.3% | 1,511.40 | 1,392.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 174.20 | 196.70 | 90.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Sack Religious | 0-2-0 | 195.40 | 208.30 | 101.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 225.30 | 201.90 |
| 113 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 126.30 | 82.20 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-1-0 | 99.70 | 113.50 | 99.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 117.60 | 128.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 130.40 | 79.40 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 105.30 | 95.70 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 116.20 | 100.70 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 112.80 | 80.10 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-0-0 | 108.20 | 105.80 | 108.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |