Manager · Stats
Jordan Reyes, Ken Reyes - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 10-7-0 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 130.40
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 6
PA 79.40
WIN 126.30
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 4
PA 82.20
LOSS 117.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 8
PA 128.40
WIN 116.20
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 7
PA 100.70
WIN 115.90
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 15
PA 110
LOSS 79.40
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 17
PA 108.90
LOSS 83.30
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 13
PA 118.10
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 174.20 / 196.70 | 90.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 126.30 / 82.20 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-1-0 | 99.70 / 113.50 | 99.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 233.50 / 238.40 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W15 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 130.40 / 79.40 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 292.80 / 324.70 | 101.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W16 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 105.30 / 95.70 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Front Office | 1-1-0 | 195.60 / 209.60 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W17 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 112.80 / 80.10 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 225.30 / 201.90 | 113 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-0-0 | 108.20 / 105.80 | 108.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
WIN 90.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 2
PA 78.60
LOSS 94.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 3
PA 103.10
LOSS 97.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 16
PA 116.40
LOSS 117.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 8
PA 128.40
LOSS 101.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 14
PA 105.20
LOSS 99.70
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 5
PA 113.50
LOSS 97.40
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 16
PA 116.40
LOSS 94.20
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 3
PA 103.10
WIN 90.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 2
PA 78.60
WIN 105.30
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 9
PA 95.70
WIN 108.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 10
PA 105.80
WIN 112.30
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 12
PA 92.40
WIN 112.80
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 11
PA 80.10
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10-7-0 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 292.80 | 324.70 | 101.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W16 |
| Basement Champs | 1-1-0 | 174.20 | 196.70 | 90.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-1-0 | 233.50 | 238.40 | 117.60 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W15 |
| The Front Office | 1-1-0 | 195.60 | 209.60 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W17 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-0-0 | 225.30 | 201.90 | 113 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 126.30 | 82.20 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-1-0 | 99.70 | 113.50 | 99.70 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-0-0 | 130.40 | 79.40 | 130.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 105.30 | 95.70 | 105.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| The Regrettables | 1-0-0 | 112.80 | 80.10 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-0-0 | 108.20 | 105.80 | 108.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |