Manager · Stats
Jordan Reyes, Ken Reyes - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 329 | 349 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 8-7-0 | 53.3% | 1,548.10 | 1,510.10 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 10-7-0 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.90
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 6
PA 92.80
WIN 133.60
vs Two Beers Deep - 2023 - Week 1
PA 83.30
WIN 130.40
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 6
PA 79.40
WIN 129.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 3
PA 107.10
WIN 127.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 5
PA 120.60
LOSS 79.40
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 17
PA 108.90
LOSS 81.60
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 15
PA 89.90
| Basement Champs | 3-3-0 | 542.70 / 597.50 | 107.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Bench Mob | 3-1-0 | 449.10 / 380.10 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-2-0 | 423.50 / 439.80 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-2-0 | 427.30 / 448.50 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.40 / 293.60 | 133.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| Sack Religious | 3-5-0 | 816.80 / 787.40 | 129.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| The Audible | 1-3-0 | 414.70 / 480.70 | 114.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Front Office | 2-2-0 | 388.40 / 428.50 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| The Regrettables | 1-2-0 | 289.30 / 293.80 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Two Beers Deep | 6-0-0 | 700.60 / 562.10 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-3-0 | 424.20 / 459.80 | 112.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W15 |
LOSS 82.10
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2025 - Week 6
PA 121.40
LOSS 82.40
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 7
PA 123.80
LOSS 82.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 8
PA 122.80
LOSS 117.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 8
PA 128.40
LOSS 114.20
vs The Audible - 2025 - Week 9
PA 129
LOSS 112.90
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 15
PA 123
LOSS 108
vs The Audible - 2026 - Week 1
PA 124
LOSS 102.70
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 10
PA 130.50
WIN 89.70
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 2
PA 78.20
WIN 90.90
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 2
PA 78.60
WIN 91
vs Sack Religious - 2025 - Week 14
PA 83.30
WIN 98
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 5
PA 83.70
WIN 98.90
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 4
PA 84.90
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 329 | 349 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 8-7-0 | 53.3% | 1,548.10 | 1,510.10 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 10-7-0 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 7-8-0 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sack Religious | 3-5-0 | 816.80 | 787.40 | 129.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Basement Champs | 3-3-0 | 542.70 | 597.50 | 107.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Two Beers Deep | 6-0-0 | 700.60 | 562.10 | 133.60 | 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Bench Mob | 3-1-0 | 449.10 | 380.10 | 126.30 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 2-2-0 | 423.50 | 439.80 | 127.80 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Grandma's Boys | 2-2-0 | 427.30 | 448.50 | 117.60 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| The Audible | 1-3-0 | 414.70 | 480.70 | 114.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| The Front Office | 2-2-0 | 388.40 | 428.50 | 116.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 1-3-0 | 424.20 | 459.80 | 112.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W15 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-1-0 | 346.40 | 293.60 | 133.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| The Regrettables | 1-2-0 | 289.30 | 293.80 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |