Manager · Stats
Alex Fontaine - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
LOSS 127.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 6
PA 132.60
WIN 125.50
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 8
PA 110.50
WIN 121.20
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 13
PA 109
WIN 120.80
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 9
PA 83.30
WIN 118
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 5
PA 88.40
LOSS 80.10
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 11
PA 112.80
LOSS 80.70
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 3
PA 96.70
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 120.80 / 83.30 | 120.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 112.20 / 132 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-1-0 | 200 / 219.90 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 80.10 / 112.80 | 80.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 109.40 / 113.30 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-1-0 | 207.20 / 202.30 | 121.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 92.90 / 131.30 | 92.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 118 / 88.40 | 118 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| The Front Office | 0-2-0 | 182.80 / 208.80 | 102.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 125.50 / 110.50 | 125.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 127.20 / 132.60 | 127.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
LOSS 86
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 2
PA 93.30
LOSS 87.20
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 1
PA 114.40
LOSS 92.90
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 10
PA 131.30
LOSS 127.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 6
PA 132.60
LOSS 112.20
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 7
PA 132
LOSS 109.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 4
PA 113.30
LOSS 102.10
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 14
PA 112.10
LOSS 92.90
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 10
PA 131.30
WIN 112.80
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 12
PA 105.50
WIN 118
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 5
PA 88.40
WIN 120.80
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 9
PA 83.30
WIN 121.20
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 13
PA 109
WIN 125.50
vs Two Beers Deep - 2024 - Week 8
PA 110.50
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-1-0 | 200 | 219.90 | 112.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-1-0 | 207.20 | 202.30 | 121.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| The Front Office | 0-2-0 | 182.80 | 208.80 | 102.10 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W14 |
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 120.80 | 83.30 | 120.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Bench Mob | 0-1-0 | 112.20 | 132 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-1-0 | 80.10 | 112.80 | 80.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-1-0 | 109.40 | 113.30 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 92.90 | 131.30 | 92.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 118 | 88.40 | 118 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Two Beers Deep | 1-0-0 | 125.50 | 110.50 | 125.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 127.20 | 132.60 | 127.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |