Manager · Stats
Alex Fontaine - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 345 | 323 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,456.40 | 1,378.60 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,474.50 | 1,338.10 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 133.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 1
PA 100.10
WIN 133
vs Bench Mob - 2026 - Week 3
PA 115
WIN 131.90
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 3
PA 93.90
WIN 127.60
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 14
PA 84.90
LOSS 127.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 6
PA 132.60
LOSS 79.80
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 10
PA 92.80
LOSS 80.10
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 11
PA 112.80
| Basement Champs | 1-2-0 | 335.60 / 341.10 | 120.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Bench Mob | 2-2-0 | 460.30 / 461.20 | 133 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-2-0 | 599.80 / 587.20 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-1-0 | 293.80 / 289.30 | 123.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-3-0 | 303.20 / 337.60 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 4-2-0 | 629.20 / 579.70 | 123.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 262.70 / 332.60 | 92.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| The Audible | 4-0-0 | 471.70 / 392.30 | 126 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| The Front Office | 4-2-0 | 658.60 / 558.90 | 131.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W14 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-1-0 | 319.90 / 280.30 | 125.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 2-2-0 | 417.20 / 414.70 | 127.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
WIN 80.30
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 1
PA 78.20
LOSS 80.70
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 3
PA 96.70
LOSS 80.80
vs Two Beers Deep - 2025 - Week 8
PA 89.70
LOSS 127.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 6
PA 132.60
LOSS 126.30
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 7
PA 128.40
LOSS 120
vs Basement Champs - 2025 - Week 9
PA 130.30
LOSS 112.20
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 7
PA 132
LOSS 109.40
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 4
PA 113.30
WIN 80.30
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2025 - Week 1
PA 78.20
WIN 83.70
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 2
PA 78.10
WIN 88.80
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 7
PA 85.80
WIN 90.20
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 11
PA 83.30
WIN 90.30
vs The Front Office - 2025 - Week 14
PA 87.60
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2-1-0 | 66.7% | 345 | 323 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 7-7-0 | 50.0% | 1,456.40 | 1,378.60 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 11-3-0 | 78.6% | 1,474.50 | 1,338.10 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cold Brew Crew | 4-2-0 | 599.80 | 587.20 | 133.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 4-2-0 | 629.20 | 579.70 | 123.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| The Front Office | 4-2-0 | 658.60 | 558.90 |
| 131.90 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W14 |
| Bench Mob | 2-2-0 | 460.30 | 461.20 | 133 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| The Audible | 4-0-0 | 471.70 | 392.30 | 126 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 2-2-0 | 417.20 | 414.70 | 127.20 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Basement Champs | 1-2-0 | 335.60 | 341.10 | 120.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Fourth & Long | 2-1-0 | 293.80 | 289.30 | 123.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| Grandma's Boys | 0-3-0 | 303.20 | 337.60 | 109.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 262.70 | 332.60 | 92.90 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W10 |
| Two Beers Deep | 2-1-0 | 319.90 | 280.30 | 125.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |