Manager · Stats
Pat Gallagher - 2023-2026
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 288 | 285 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 4-10-0 | 28.6% | 1,320.50 | 1,477 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 129.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 5
PA 88.70
LOSS 124.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 14
PA 124.60
WIN 122.30
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 9
PA 89
WIN 118.90
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 9
PA 104.70
WIN 115.80
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 4
PA 113
LOSS 78.10
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2025 - Week 7
PA 94.40
LOSS 80.10
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 8
PA 113.60
| Basement Champs | 1-3-0 | 390.50 / 380.70 | 108.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Bench Mob | 3-0-0 | 344.70 / 282.10 | 122.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-5-0 | 565.50 / 670.60 | 107.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-6-0 | 562.10 / 700.60 | 109.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W12 |
| Grandma's Boys | 3-1-0 | 447.80 / 409.20 | 129.10 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-5-0 | 705.80 / 732.30 | 124.30 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 263.60 / 343.50 | 94.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 338.50 / 299.20 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 310.80 / 362.40 | 115.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 1-2-0 | 280.30 / 319.90 | 110.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-3-0 | 278.40 / 315 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |
LOSS 80.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 14
PA 93.60
LOSS 80.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 13
PA 123.30
LOSS 81
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 11
PA 118.30
LOSS 124.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 14
PA 124.60
LOSS 112.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 7
PA 119.70
LOSS 110.50
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 8
PA 125.50
LOSS 109.50
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 1
PA 113
LOSS 108.60
vs Grandma's Boys - 2025 - Week 5
PA 127.40
WIN 89.70
vs The Regrettables - 2025 - Week 8
PA 80.80
WIN 102
vs Grandma's Boys - 2026 - Week 1
PA 95
WIN 103.50
vs Bench Mob - 2025 - Week 9
PA 88.40
WIN 107.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 2
PA 102.30
WIN 108.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 5
PA 98.10
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | 288 | 285 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2025 | 4-10-0 | 28.6% | 1,320.50 | 1,477 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hot Route Holliday | 2-5-0 | 705.80 | 732.30 | 124.30 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W3 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-5-0 | 565.50 | 670.60 | 107.10 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-6-0 | 562.10 | 700.60 |
| 109.50 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2025 W12 |
| Basement Champs | 1-3-0 | 390.50 | 380.70 | 108.40 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W2 |
| Grandma's Boys | 3-1-0 | 447.80 | 409.20 | 129.10 | 0 / 0 | 2026 W1 |
| Bench Mob | 3-0-0 | 344.70 | 282.10 | 122.30 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W9 |
| Sack Religious | 0-3-0 | 263.60 | 343.50 | 94.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W11 |
| The Audible | 3-0-0 | 338.50 | 299.20 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W6 |
| The Front Office | 1-2-0 | 310.80 | 362.40 | 115.80 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 1-2-0 | 280.30 | 319.90 | 110.50 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-3-0 | 278.40 | 315 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2025 W7 |