Manager · Stats
Pat Gallagher - 2023-2026
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
LOSS 124.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 14
PA 124.60
WIN 118.90
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 9
PA 104.70
WIN 113.40
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 6
PA 106
WIN 112.70
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 3
PA 108
WIN 108.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 5
PA 98.10
LOSS 80.10
vs The Regrettables - 2023 - Week 8
PA 113.60
LOSS 80.60
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 13
PA 123.30
| Basement Champs | 0-1-0 | 102.20 / 113.40 | 102.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 118.90 / 104.70 | 118.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-1-0 | 187.70 / 225.60 | 107.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-2-0 | 179.70 / 237.10 | 96.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W12 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-0-0 | 108.10 / 98.10 | 108.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-1-0 | 237 / 232.60 | 124.30 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W14 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 88.10 / 98.50 | 88.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 113.40 / 106 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 104.80 / 125.10 | 104.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 80.10 / 113.60 | 80.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 88.10 / 100.90 | 88.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |
LOSS 83.30
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 1
PA 133.60
LOSS 88.10
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 7
PA 100.90
LOSS 88.10
vs Sack Religious - 2023 - Week 11
PA 98.50
LOSS 124.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 14
PA 124.60
LOSS 104.80
vs The Front Office - 2023 - Week 4
PA 125.10
LOSS 102.20
vs Basement Champs - 2023 - Week 10
PA 113.40
LOSS 96.40
vs Fourth & Long - 2023 - Week 12
PA 103.50
LOSS 88.10
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2023 - Week 7
PA 100.90
WIN 107.10
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2023 - Week 2
PA 102.30
WIN 108.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2023 - Week 5
PA 98.10
WIN 112.70
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2023 - Week 3
PA 108
WIN 113.40
vs The Audible - 2023 - Week 6
PA 106
WIN 118.90
vs Bench Mob - 2023 - Week 9
PA 104.70
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cold Brew Crew | 1-1-0 | 187.70 | 225.60 | 107.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-2-0 | 179.70 | 237.10 | 96.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W12 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 1-1-0 | 237 | 232.60 | 124.30 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2023 W14 |
| Basement Champs | 0-1-0 | 102.20 | 113.40 | 102.20 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W10 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 118.90 | 104.70 | 118.90 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W9 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-0-0 | 108.10 | 98.10 | 108.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W5 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 88.10 | 98.50 | 88.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W11 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 113.40 | 106 | 113.40 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W6 |
| The Front Office | 0-1-0 | 104.80 | 125.10 | 104.80 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 80.10 | 113.60 | 80.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 88.10 | 100.90 | 88.10 | 0 / 0 | 2023 W7 |