Manager · Stats
Pat Gallagher - 2023-2026
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | 0 | out #0 | W0 / L0 |
WIN 129.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 5
PA 88.70
WIN 122.30
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 9
PA 89
WIN 115.80
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 4
PA 113
LOSS 112.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 7
PA 119.70
WIN 112
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 6
PA 100.10
LOSS 80.30
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 14
PA 93.60
LOSS 81
vs Sack Religious - 2024 - Week 11
PA 118.30
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 108.40 / 83 | 108.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 122.30 / 89 | 122.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-2-0 | 201 / 220.90 | 106.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-2-0 | 201.90 / 225.30 | 109.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-0-0 | 129.10 / 88.70 | 129.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-2-0 | 177.20 / 214.40 | 96.90 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W14 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 81 / 118.30 | 81 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 112 / 100.10 | 112 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 115.80 / 113 | 115.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 110.50 / 125.50 | 110.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 112.20 / 119.70 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |
LOSS 92.40
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 12
PA 112.30
LOSS 94.70
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 13
PA 97.10
LOSS 96.90
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 3
PA 120.80
LOSS 112.20
vs Waiver Wire Act - 2024 - Week 7
PA 119.70
LOSS 110.50
vs The Regrettables - 2024 - Week 8
PA 125.50
LOSS 109.50
vs Fourth & Long - 2024 - Week 1
PA 113
LOSS 106.30
vs Cold Brew Crew - 2024 - Week 2
PA 123.80
LOSS 96.90
vs Hot Route Holliday - 2024 - Week 3
PA 120.80
WIN 108.40
vs Basement Champs - 2024 - Week 10
PA 83
WIN 112
vs The Audible - 2024 - Week 6
PA 100.10
WIN 115.80
vs The Front Office - 2024 - Week 4
PA 113
WIN 122.30
vs Bench Mob - 2024 - Week 9
PA 89
WIN 129.10
vs Grandma's Boys - 2024 - Week 5
PA 88.70
| Season | W-L-T | Win % | PF | PA | Luck | Finish | Streaks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 5-9-0 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | 0 | out | W0 / L0 |
| Opponent | Series | PF | PA | High | Playoff | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cold Brew Crew | 0-2-0 | 201 | 220.90 | 106.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W13 |
| Fourth & Long | 0-2-0 | 201.90 | 225.30 | 109.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W12 |
| Hot Route Holliday | 0-2-0 | 177.20 | 214.40 |
| 96.90 |
| 0 / 0 |
| 2024 W14 |
| Basement Champs | 1-0-0 | 108.40 | 83 | 108.40 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W10 |
| Bench Mob | 1-0-0 | 122.30 | 89 | 122.30 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W9 |
| Grandma's Boys | 1-0-0 | 129.10 | 88.70 | 129.10 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W5 |
| Sack Religious | 0-1-0 | 81 | 118.30 | 81 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W11 |
| The Audible | 1-0-0 | 112 | 100.10 | 112 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W6 |
| The Front Office | 1-0-0 | 115.80 | 113 | 115.80 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W4 |
| The Regrettables | 0-1-0 | 110.50 | 125.50 | 110.50 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W8 |
| Waiver Wire Act | 0-1-0 | 112.20 | 119.70 | 112.20 | 0 / 0 | 2024 W7 |