Rumbledore
LINK ... WIRE ... READY
| Rank | Standings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sack Religious | 1 | 12-4 | 75.0% | 1,768.70 | 1,586.60 | +182.10 | 110.54 | W3 | Champion |
| 2 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 11-6 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | +10.80 | 111.11 | L1 | Runner-up |
| 3 | The Front Office | 0 | 10-6 | 62.5% | 1,808.90 | 1,704.90 | +104 | 113.06 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 10-7 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728 | +76.10 | 106.12 | L2 | — |
| 5 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 8-7 | 53.3% | 1,649.60 | 1,659.60 | -10 | 109.97 | L2 | — |
| 6 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 1,636 | 1,671.70 | -35.70 | 109.07 | L1 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | -70.50 | 107.31 | W1 | — |
| 8 | The Regrettables | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | -59.10 | 105.44 | L1 | — |
| 9 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | -26.50 | 105.10 | L4 | — |
| 10 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | -49.40 | 102.01 | L1 | — |
| 11 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | -41.90 | 98.16 | W1 | — |
| 12 | Bench Mob | 0 | 6-8 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | -79.90 | 97.46 | L1 | — |
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
The Mud Bowl League · ESPN · 2024 season
Saved views:
Loading saved views…
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
| Rank | Team | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sack Religious | 1 | 12-4 | 75.0% | 1,768.70 | 1,586.60 | +182.10 | 110.54 | W3 | Champion |
| 2 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 11-6 | 64.7% | 1,888.90 | 1,878.10 | +10.80 | 111.11 | L1 | Runner-up |
| 3 | The Front Office | 0 | 10-6 | 62.5% | 1,808.90 | 1,704.90 | +104.00 | 113.06 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 10-7 | 58.8% | 1,804.10 | 1,728.00 | +76.10 | 106.12 | L2 | — |
| 5 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 8-7 | 53.3% | 1,649.60 | 1,659.60 | -10.00 | 109.97 | L2 | — |
| 6 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 1,636.00 | 1,671.70 | -35.70 | 109.07 | L1 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | -70.50 | 107.31 | W1 | — |
| 8 | The Regrettables | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | -59.10 | 105.44 | L1 | — |
| 9 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | -26.50 | 105.10 | L4 | — |
| 10 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | -49.40 | 102.01 | L1 | — |
| 11 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | -41.90 | 98.16 | W1 | — |
| 12 | Bench Mob | 0 | 6-8 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | -79.90 | 97.46 | L1 | — |
Saved views
Loading…