Rumbledore
LINK ... WIRE ... READY
| Rank | Standings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grandma's Boys | 1 | 13-3 | 81.3% | 1,890.70 | 1,675.10 | +215.60 | 118.17 | W6 | Champion |
| 2 | Sack Religious | 0 | 11-6 | 64.7% | 1,755.40 | 1,710.90 | +44.50 | 103.26 | L2 | — |
| 3 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 13-3 | 81.3% | 1,716.10 | 1,626 | +90.10 | 107.26 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Bench Mob | 0 | 8-9 | 47.1% | 1,700.80 | 1,751.20 | -50.40 | 100.05 | L1 | Runner-up |
| 5 | The Regrettables | 0 | 11-4 | 73.3% | 1,563.50 | 1,432.60 | +130.90 | 104.23 | L1 | — |
| 6 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | -42.90 | 102.79 | L2 | — |
| 7 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,496.10 | 1,480.90 | +15.20 | 106.86 | L3 | — |
| 8 | The Front Office | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,477 | 1,518.90 | -41.90 | 105.50 | L2 | — |
| 9 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,452.10 | 1,514.20 | -62.10 | 103.72 | W1 | — |
| 10 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | -27.60 | 103.41 | W2 | — |
| 11 | The Audible | 0 | 2-12 | 14.3% | 1,439.50 | 1,563.40 | -123.90 | 102.82 | L5 | — |
| 12 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | -147.50 | 100.58 | L5 | — |
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
The Mud Bowl League · ESPN · 2023 season
Saved views:
Loading saved views…
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
| Rank | Team | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grandma's Boys | 1 | 13-3 | 81.3% | 1,890.70 | 1,675.10 | +215.60 | 118.17 | W6 | Champion |
| 2 | Sack Religious | 0 | 11-6 | 64.7% | 1,755.40 | 1,710.90 | +44.50 | 103.26 | L2 | — |
| 3 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 13-3 | 81.3% | 1,716.10 | 1,626.00 | +90.10 | 107.26 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Bench Mob | 0 | 8-9 | 47.1% | 1,700.80 | 1,751.20 | -50.40 | 100.05 | L1 | Runner-up |
| 5 | The Regrettables | 0 | 11-4 | 73.3% | 1,563.50 | 1,432.60 | +130.90 | 104.23 | L1 | — |
| 6 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 7-8 | 46.7% | 1,541.80 | 1,584.70 | -42.90 | 102.79 | L2 | — |
| 7 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,496.10 | 1,480.90 | +15.20 | 106.86 | L3 | — |
| 8 | The Front Office | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,477.00 | 1,518.90 | -41.90 | 105.50 | L2 | — |
| 9 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,452.10 | 1,514.20 | -62.10 | 103.72 | W1 | — |
| 10 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,447.80 | 1,475.40 | -27.60 | 103.41 | W2 | — |
| 11 | The Audible | 0 | 2-12 | 14.3% | 1,439.50 | 1,563.40 | -123.90 | 102.82 | L5 | — |
| 12 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,408.10 | 1,555.60 | -147.50 | 100.58 | L5 | — |
Saved views
Loading…