Rumbledore
LINK ... WIRE ... READY
| Rank | Standings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Front Office | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,592.20 | 1,517.40 | +74.80 | 113.73 | W4 | — |
| 2 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,554.70 | 1,516.80 | +37.90 | 111.05 | W1 | — |
| 3 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | -4.10 | 109.97 | L1 | — |
| 4 | Sack Religious | 0 | 10-4 | 71.4% | 1,518.90 | 1,393.20 | +125.70 | 108.49 | W1 | — |
| 5 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,515.90 | 1,541.60 | -25.70 | 108.28 | W2 | — |
| 6 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,511.40 | 1,392.70 | +118.70 | 107.96 | L2 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | -70.50 | 107.31 | W1 | — |
| 8 | The Regrettables | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | -59.10 | 105.44 | L1 | — |
| 9 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | -26.50 | 105.10 | L4 | — |
| 10 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | -49.40 | 102.01 | L1 | — |
| 11 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | -41.90 | 98.16 | W1 | — |
| 12 | Bench Mob | 0 | 6-8 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | -79.90 | 97.46 | L1 | — |
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
The Mud Bowl League · ESPN · 2024 season
Saved views:
Loading saved views…
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
| Rank | Team | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Front Office | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,592.20 | 1,517.40 | +74.80 | 113.73 | W4 | — |
| 2 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,554.70 | 1,516.80 | +37.90 | 111.05 | W1 | — |
| 3 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 1,539.60 | 1,543.70 | -4.10 | 109.97 | L1 | — |
| 4 | Sack Religious | 0 | 10-4 | 71.4% | 1,518.90 | 1,393.20 | +125.70 | 108.49 | W1 | — |
| 5 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,515.90 | 1,541.60 | -25.70 | 108.28 | W2 | — |
| 6 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,511.40 | 1,392.70 | +118.70 | 107.96 | L2 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,502.40 | 1,572.90 | -70.50 | 107.31 | W1 | — |
| 8 | The Regrettables | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,476.10 | 1,535.20 | -59.10 | 105.44 | L1 | — |
| 9 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,471.40 | 1,497.90 | -26.50 | 105.10 | L4 | — |
| 10 | Basement Champs | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,428.20 | 1,477.60 | -49.40 | 102.01 | L1 | — |
| 11 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,374.30 | 1,416.20 | -41.90 | 98.16 | W1 | — |
| 12 | Bench Mob | 0 | 6-8 | 42.9% | 1,364.40 | 1,444.30 | -79.90 | 97.46 | L1 | — |
Saved views
Loading…