Rumbledore
LINK ... WIRE ... READY
| Rank | Standings | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bench Mob | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,557.20 | 1,425.50 | +131.70 | 111.23 | W3 | — |
| 2 | Basement Champs | 0 | 11-3 | 78.6% | 1,538.10 | 1,357.30 | +180.80 | 109.86 | L1 | — |
| 3 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,481.40 | 1,452.20 | +29.20 | 105.81 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,474.30 | 1,479.40 | -5.10 | 105.31 | W3 | — |
| 5 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,457.70 | 1,524.80 | -67.10 | 104.12 | L2 | — |
| 6 | The Regrettables | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,456.40 | 1,378.60 | +77.80 | 104.03 | W2 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,438.40 | 1,542.50 | -104.10 | 102.74 | L1 | — |
| 8 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 1,435.20 | 1,387.10 | +48.10 | 102.51 | W1 | — |
| 9 | Sack Religious | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | +13.20 | 102.29 | L2 | — |
| 10 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,414.10 | 1,414 | +0.10 | 101.01 | W1 | — |
| 11 | The Front Office | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,328.90 | 1,477 | -148.10 | 94.92 | L1 | — |
| 12 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,320.50 | 1,477 | -156.50 | 94.32 | L5 | — |
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
The Mud Bowl League · ESPN · 2025 season
Saved views:
Loading saved views…
Career-wide measures remain unavailable where this selection would change their historical meaning. Missing weeks and partial seasons are not estimated.
| Rank | Team | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bench Mob | 0 | 9-5 | 64.3% | 1,557.20 | 1,425.50 | +131.70 | 111.23 | W3 | — |
| 2 | Basement Champs | 0 | 11-3 | 78.6% | 1,538.10 | 1,357.30 | +180.80 | 109.86 | L1 | — |
| 3 | Hot Route Holliday | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,481.40 | 1,452.20 | +29.20 | 105.81 | W1 | — |
| 4 | Cold Brew Crew | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,474.30 | 1,479.40 | -5.10 | 105.31 | W3 | — |
| 5 | Waiver Wire Act | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,457.70 | 1,524.80 | -67.10 | 104.12 | L2 | — |
| 6 | The Regrettables | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,456.40 | 1,378.60 | +77.80 | 104.03 | W2 | — |
| 7 | The Audible | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,438.40 | 1,542.50 | -104.10 | 102.74 | L1 | — |
| 8 | Fourth & Long | 0 | 8-6 | 57.1% | 1,435.20 | 1,387.10 | +48.10 | 102.51 | W1 | — |
| 9 | Sack Religious | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,432.10 | 1,418.90 | +13.20 | 102.29 | L2 | — |
| 10 | Grandma's Boys | 0 | 7-7 | 50.0% | 1,414.10 | 1,414.00 | +0.10 | 101.01 | W1 | — |
| 11 | The Front Office | 0 | 5-9 | 35.7% | 1,328.90 | 1,477.00 | -148.10 | 94.92 | L1 | — |
| 12 | Two Beers Deep | 0 | 4-10 | 28.6% | 1,320.50 | 1,477.00 | -156.50 | 94.32 | L5 | — |
Saved views
Loading…